Los partidos de hoy

Superliga


Talleres
Herrera; Godoy, Cruz Komar, Gandolfi, Olaza; Godoy, Guiñazú; Rojas; Palacios, Arias, Menéndez.
DT: Frank Darío Kudelka.

Vélez
Aguerre; Cubero, Giannetti, Grillo, Cufré; Pérez Acuña, Desábato, Cáseres, Vargas; Andrada, Romero.
DT: Omar De Felippe.

Estadio: M. Kempes, Córdoba.
Arbitro: Nicolás Lamolina.
Hora: 11.05.
TV: Fox Sports.


Atl. Tucumán
Lucchetti; Romat, García, Cabral, Villagra; Aliendro, Freitas, Núñez, Barbona; Rodríguez, Affonso.
DT: Ricardo Zielinski.

Chacarita
Fernández; González, Ré, Rosso, Lazarte; Imbert, Erbes, Martínez; Mendoza, Gagliardi, Rodríguez.
DT: Walter Coyette.

Estadio: Atlético Tucumán.
Arbitro: Facundo Tello.
Hora: 14.05.
TV: TNT Sports.


Banfield
Altamirano; Bettini, Civelli, Rodríguez, Spörle; Sperduti, Remedi, Dátolo, Bertolo; Mouche, Cvitanich.
DT: Julio César Falcioni.

RACING
García; Pillud,Patiño, Vittor, Torsiglieri, Grimi; Noir, Meli, Oroz; Cuadra, Ibargüen.
DT: Diego Cocca.

Estadio: Banfield.
Arbitro: Ariel Penel.
Hora: 16.05.
TV: Fox Sports 2.


Boca
Rossi; Jara, Goltz, Magallán, Fabra; Pérez, Barrios, Gago; Pavón, Benedetto, Cardona.
DT: Guillermo Barros Schelotto.

Godoy Cruz
Burián; Abecasis, Viera, Galeano, Angileri; González, Andrada, Giménez, Garro; Correa, García.
DT: Mauricio Larriera.

Estadio: Boca.
Arbitro: Germán Delfino.
Hora: 18.05.
TV: TNT Sports.


San Martín (SJ)
Ardente; Prósperi, Escudero, Pucheta, Casierra; Mana, Agüero, Fernández, Mosca; Villarruel, Barcelo.
DT: Néstor Gorosito.

River
Batalla; Moreira, Montiel, Barboza, Saracchi; Palacios, Rossi, Rojas, De la Cruz; Auzqui, Santos Borré.
DT: Marcelo Gallardo.

Estadio: San Martín de San Juan.
Arbitro: Fernando Echenique.
Hora: 20.05.
TV: Fox Sports.


Primera B Nacional

San Martín (T)-Ferro     1-0
Dálmine-Boca Unidos     2-0
Almagro-B. de Adrogué     0-1
Sp. Estudiantes-All Boys     2-0
Santamarina-Aldosivi     1-2


Hoy juegan

Juv. Unida-Flandria    15.00
Chicago-Indep’te Riv.    15.35
Instituto-G. Brown (PM)    16.00